Việt Nam | Anh | Tây Ban Nha | Italia | Đức | Pháp | Bồ Đào Nha | Hà Lan

Vị trí   Tên đội Trận Thắng Hòa Thua G.Bàn L.Lưới H.Số Điểm
1 Swansea City33006122004011002159
2 Tottenham Hotspur22005011004011001056
3 Chelsea22005111002011003146
4 Manchester City32015221013211002036
5 Arsenal21104311002110102214
5 Southampton31114310100021014314
7 Hull City21102110101111001014
8 Aston Villa21101010100011001014
9 Stoke City31112210010121102104
10 West Ham United310245200214110031-13
11 Liverpool210134110021100113-13
12 Queens Park Rangers310215210111100104-43
13 Everton20204410102210102202
14 Sunderland302134101011201123-12
15 Manchester United302123100112202011-12
16 Newcastle United302135201135101000-22
17 West Bromwich Albion302125101022201103-32
18 Leicester City201124101022100102-21
19 Crystal Palace301258100113201145-31
20 Burnley301214201113100101-31