Việt Nam | Anh | Tây Ban Nha | Italia | Đức | Pháp | Bồ Đào Nha | Hà Lan

Vị trí   Tên đội Trận Thắng Hòa Thua G.Bàn L.Lưới H.Số Điểm
1 Chelsea330011411002022009479
2 Swansea City33006122004011002159
3 Aston Villa32103121102111001027
4 Manchester City32015221013211002036
5 Liverpool32016411002121014326
6 Tottenham Hotspur32015321014311001026
7 Arsenal31205411002120203315
8 Southampton31114310100021014314
9 Hull City31113310101121012204
10 Stoke City31112210010121102104
11 West Ham United310245200214110031-13
12 Queens Park Rangers310215210111100104-43
13 Sunderland302134101011201123-12
14 Manchester United302123100112202011-12
15 Leicester City302135202033100102-22
15 Newcastle United302135201135101000-22
17 Everton3021710201158101022-32
18 West Bromwich Albion302125101022201103-32
19 Crystal Palace301258100113201145-31
20 Burnley301214201113100101-31